$315,000.00 ($266.50 / sqft )
1209 Main Street 301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2/2 condo located on the TOP floor in the heart of Abacoa. Situated within a secure, elevator equipped building. The Portofino floor plan offers split bedrooms for privacy and a walk out BALCONY off t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1182 sqft
- Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice