$179,900.00 ($337.52 / sqft )
505 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard #1708 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the pinnacle of luxurious resort living in this stunning ocean view condo, where every day feels like a vacation. This exclusive resort offers a wealth of 5 star amenities, including a worl
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 533 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice