$329,000.00 ($170.91 / sqft )
5007 42nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
KING'S BAY 2026 Luviano Premier Custom Home. Gorgeous CBS 3 bd/2 ba/1 CG CBS home. Open Concept, 9' ceilings, beefy baseboards and crown molding, designer lighting. Island Kitchen, premium soft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1925 sqft
- Provided by Mixon Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice