$340,000.00 ($290.10 / sqft )
492 Hardwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Gorgeous water's edge villa | spectacular lake windwood | bike/jog to beach | 20 acre spring fed lake | breathtaking water views | 5 acre wildlife preserve | open green space | bright open floor plan
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1172 sqft
- Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
- DMCA Notice