$125,000.00 ($152.44 / sqft )
262 Ventnor R Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Bright, open, and impeccably maintained, this spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence is located in the desirable Ventnor R building, offering one of the largest floor plans in the community. Modern vi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 820 sqft
- Provided by The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice