$279,000.00 ($188.13 / sqft )
340 Orange Tree Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great golf views of the East Nine of the Lost City Golf Club from this super desirable updated 2/2 condo! Living areas open to a screened and covered patio that opens to a gated yard with shared pool
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1483 sqft
- Provided by Atlantis Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice