$130,000.00 ($159.51 / sqft )
7137 Golf Colony Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2 bedroom 2 bath condo in Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony. Great location with easy access to shopping, schools, beaches, highways and airports. This building is not age restricted.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 815 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice