$175,000.00 ($282.26 / sqft )
651 Lyons Road 10207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This unit is being sold AS IS. Freshly painted interior unit. Bright open living area, In unit laundry and private balcony. The community amenities include a pool, clubhouse and convenient parking. Id
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 620 sqft
- Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice