$795,000.00 ($611.54 / sqft )
1361 Ocean Boulevard Phb9 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful, fully renovated in 2023, SE Corner 2bed/2bath Penthouse with wrap around Direct ocean and ICW views. Immaculate move in condition. Renovated kitchen, new appliances, renovated master bedro
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice