$125,000.00 ($11.32 / sqft )
1446 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rarely available private direct ocean front estate offered annually or seasonally for lease. The property is currently furnished.
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 11042 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice