$4,000.00 ($2.26 / sqft )
3460 Ocean Boulevard 314 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully positioned in one of Palm Beach's most desirable coastal locations, this corner residence is offered for annual or seasonal lease (available after May 7, 2026) and delivers an exceptional
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1773 sqft
- Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice