$399,900.00 ($299.33 / sqft )
411 3rd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home with a detached one car garage, all just two blocks from downtown Lake Worth Beach's shops and restaurants and one mile to the ocean. Step inside and you'll imme
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1336 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice