$499,989.00 ($461.24 / sqft )
313 Lake Circle 111 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to panoramic Intracoastal views in this beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA ground floor condo in the desirable Northlake Condos community in North Palm Beach. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1084 sqft
- Provided by Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice