$675,000.00 ($236.84 / sqft )
18956 La Costa Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom +bonus room, 2.5 bath home located in the desirable West Boca Raton. The spacious primary suite and renovated bath are conveniently located on the first floor, along with
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2850 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice