$3,295,000.00 ($945.21 / sqft )
1400 Ocean Boulevard N-103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spectacularly remodeled residence completed by decorators unlimited at boca raton's most highly amentized building, the addison. Lives like a beach house on the sand, paired with the amenities of a fi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3486 sqft
- Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice