$115,000.00 ($155.83 / sqft )
2070 Newport Q Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Conveniently located just steps from the elevator and featuring one of the best parking spots in the building assigned out front with only one adjacent parking space and none on the opposite side for
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 738 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice