$229,000.00 ($165.34 / sqft )
6049 Balboa Circle 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this lakefront condominium in Boca Raton offering a comfortable and inviting living space. This oversized unit features a spacious layout with abundant natural light, a well appointed kitch
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1385 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice