$315,000.00 ($296.89 / sqft )
1000 Scotia Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking for a South view overlooking the Marina, boats, and some Intracoastal activity? Look no more. Sunny and bright. Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a private garage offers modern living. T
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1061 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice