$180,000.00 ($169.17 / sqft )
812 Sky Pine Way A3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in a wonderful 55+ Active Adult community in Greenacres and boasting many great features including, Newer A/C, Impact Windows, kitchen with Granite countertops and Stainless Steel appliances a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1064 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice