$3,800.00 ($2.18 / sqft )
208 Sims Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available 5/1/2026. Beautiful waterfront rental available for annual lease, Can be rented fully furnished or unfurnished seasonal as well. Terms negotiable. Bring your boat, rental includes priva
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1743 sqft
- Provided by Lavonia Waterfront Properties, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice