$850,000.00 ($561.43 / sqft )
201 Seas Drive 503 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful in the Bluffs. Situated on the most desirable floor, with a picturesque VIEW of the ocean, and a floor plan that flows.. This condo checks all the boxes! Location, VIEW, and top of the line
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1514 sqft
- Provided by Goodrich Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice