$589,900.00 ($278.12 / sqft )
4259 Empress Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
welcome to your new home in the heart of palm beach garden ! This spectacular remodeled house combines modern design ,comfort and efficiency . Whit high quality finishes and a spacious distribution
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2121 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice