$95,000.00 ($117.28 / sqft )
30 Suffolk A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
1/1.5, 3rd floor, light and bright, tile in kitchen and dining area, being sold furnished, does exclude 2 chairs in living room and personal items, very well kept, enclosed patio where you can sit and
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 810 sqft
- Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice