$292,000.00 ($154.91 / sqft )
5876 Regal Glen Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Seller for this well maintained 2nd floor condo in the desirable Coral Lakes community of Boynton Beach. This bright and spacious residence offers an open living and dining area, a functiona
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1885 sqft
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice