$339,999.00 ($247.45 / sqft )
5704 Wheatley Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Wellesley at Boynton Beach, a beautifully maintained gated townhome community ideally located in the heart of Boynton Beach, close to top dining, shopping, and major highways. This move in
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1374 sqft
- Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
- DMCA Notice