$180,000.00 ($191.29 / sqft )
553 Covered Bridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Updated kitchen, backsplash in kitchen are ceramic tiles. Very spacious and well maintained, screened patio with storage closet. Brand new AC with 10 year warranty.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 941 sqft
- Provided by Gallagher Realty Advisors
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice