$549,000.00 ($212.05 / sqft )
2455 San Pietro Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Incredible opportunity to own in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens within the highly desirable Harbour Oaks community. This well maintained townhome offers an ideal blend of space, flexibility, and loca
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2589 sqft
- Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice