$692,000.00 ($445.88 / sqft )
2001 30th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
RARE OPPORTUNITY IN CORAL SHORES WITH $100,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Offered for the first time in over 70 years, this original 1954 model home presents a unique chance to own a piece of Fort Lauderdale
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1552 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice