$1,149,000.00 ($883.17 / sqft )
944 Oak Harbour Drive 944 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to shimmering Intracoastal views from the primary suite or unwind as yachts drift by from your expansive screened balcony. Tastefully remodeled and thoughtfully updated, this residence offers
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1301 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice