$1,575.00 ($2.39 / sqft )
1100 1st Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime location, proximity to supermarket, shopping center, and restaurants.
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 658 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice