$4,195,000.00 ($1,088.48 / sqft )
525 Flagler Drive 20b-c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rarely available double unit 20B/C. First time on the market. Outstanding direct Intracoastal and Palm Beach views with the ocean beyond! Unique Opportunity to Custom Design Your 4 Bedroom 4 Bath Drea
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3854 sqft
- Provided by Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice