$385,000.00 ($113.54 / sqft )
9313 Avenel Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Sweeping, expansive golf & water view in pga village! Meticulously maintained 2 br + den, 2 bath home with 2 car + golf cart garage and seller is offering a $20,000 credit at closing towards a new roo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3391 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty
- DMCA Notice