$1,990,000.00 ($1,015.82 / sqft )
155 Boca Raton Road 820 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to 820 at the prestigious TOWER 155. designed by STEVEN G INTERIORS enjoy spectacular sunrise and sunset views from this 3 bedroom 3 bathroom oasis Perfectly positioned on the top flo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1959 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice