$465,000.00 ($282.85 / sqft )
1311 Avenue H Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that lives like new construction. Every detail was redone, including a professional addition bringing total living space to 1,644 square feet. Open layout wi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1644 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice