$60,000.00 ($11.14 / sqft )
3410 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Set along one of West Palm Beach's most iconic stretches of Flagler Drive, 3410 North Flagler Drive is the OFFICIAL KIPS BAY DECORATOR SHOW HOUSE 2026. Following the Show House, the property will av
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5384 sqft
- Provided by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice