$5,200.00 ($2.97 / sqft )
323 Spanish River Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FAST MOVE IN! NO HOA! POOL COMING SOON! Welcome to this beautifully appointed Boca Raton retreat that blends space, style, and location. This inviting home features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, of
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1753 sqft
- Provided by Investments, Ltd.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice