$197,000.00 ($164.17 / sqft )
501 Blue Heron Drive 221-a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Gorgeous corner end unit condo | renowned paradise villas | newer roof | immediate rental opportunity | dock rental available | bright open layout | marble floors | remodeled kitchen with breakfast ba
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice