$3,390,000.00 ($682.64 / sqft )
14950 Roan Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
An exceptional opportunity to own a refined equestrian estate in Paddock Park 2. Set on 1.5 manicured acres, this private retreat blends modern sophistication with elite equestrian convenience, just a
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4966 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice