$825,000.00 ($248.27 / sqft )
7139 Crystal Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
ACTIVE accepting Backup Offers. Waterfront. Fully Furnished. Zero Setup Costs. Immediate Enjoyment. Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained Lakeside Windsor home in Riverw
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3323 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice