$168,500.00 ($170.20 / sqft )
1627 Green Acres Circle Z203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss this opportunity to own a charming, light filled coastal second floor condo. This two bedroom, two bath residence features vaulted ceilings, creating an open and spacious feel. The updated
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 990 sqft
- Provided by Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice