$615,000.00 ($241.37 / sqft )
13545 Exotica Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NO HOA, Possible FHA Assumable loan at 3.75% Interest rate. this home has been renovated, 4 Bedrooms and 2 baths, beautiful kitchen with all appliances, dining room, family room and porch, marvelous c
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2548 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice