$370,000.00 ($257.66 / sqft )
440 67th Street 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move Before Summer!! Seller Motivated after NEW price reduction! Best Value 3BR in San De Vance! Spacious second floor residence with serene nature views in one of San De Vance most desirable locatio
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1436 sqft
- Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice