$429,000.00 ($295.46 / sqft )
17166 Waterbend Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE REDUCED! End of season SALE! Don't miss out on this lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after Waterbend community of Jonathans Landing. NEW RHEEM AIR CONDITIONER installed 4/2026
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1452 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice