$3,475.00 ($3.08 / sqft )
700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Modern coastal living in this newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in desirable Marina Village, a resort style waterfront community. The condo features new wood flooring, contemporary kitch
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1130 sqft
- Provided by Wheeler Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice