$74,900.00 ($116.12 / sqft )
312 Northampton P Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The perfect place to call home in 55+ century village! First floor & pet friendly!! Adorable 1/1 with updates! Pretty open & updated kitchen featuring shaker style soft close cabinets, solid surface c
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 645 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice