$149,900.00 ($193.67 / sqft )
15 Bedford A 15 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
GORGEOUS TURN KEY Stunning ,Elegant TOP LINE totally renovated 1Bedeoom/1.5 Bath everything its bran new, New kitchen, quartz countertops ,Backsplash Wine cooler ,New appliances , new flooring and pai
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 774 sqft
- Provided by Oasis Florida Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice