$4,200,000.00 ($1,060.07 / sqft )
1170 Fairview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1170 Fairview Ln, a masterfully redesigned and completely remodeled waterfront estate on the highly coveted Singer Island. Designed for the discerning maritime enthusiast, this property fea
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3962 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice