$305,000.00 ($136.96 / sqft )
11683 Briarwood Circle 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with soaring vaulted ceilings and peaceful water views, located in the desirable Briarwood community at Indian Spring, a non mandatory Country Club. Enjoy tranquil m
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2227 sqft
- Provided by South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
- DMCA Notice