$1,195,000.00 ($388.24 / sqft )
11658 Dunes Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Magnificent 3 Bed 2 1/2 Bath Single Family Home in the Delray Dunes Country Club. Enjoy Resort Style living with a Newly Renovated Golf Course, Clubhouse, Tennis Courts, Gym plus Community Pool. A Mus
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3078 sqft
- Provided by Edgestone Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice