$650,000.00 ($121.68 / sqft )
916 Abingdon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This isn't standard Port Saint Lucie. This is a rare compound style estate on a fully fenced double lot with architectural presence, outdoor luxury, and the kind of flexibility that doesn't come aroun
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5342 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice